mdigital
» » Rosa Morena - Rosa Morena

Rosa Morena - Rosa Morena download mp3 album

Rosa Morena - Rosa Morena download mp3 album
Performer:
Rosa Morena
Album:
Rosa Morena
Style:
Flamenco, Rumba
Released:
1972
Country:
Spain
FLAC vers. size:
1632 mb
MP3 vers. size:
1267 mb
WMA vers. size:
1856 mb
Other formats
MP4 VOC AIFF AU AUD MP1 WMA
Rating:
4.8 ★
Votes:
343

LANÇAMENTO A peça que intensifica qualquer look! Texturas, prints botânicos e rendas são convocados para vestir um corpo livre, que mistura força e delicadeza na mulher Morena Rosa. Materiais naturais são ótimos complementos para os preciosos looks! Ref: 10000107910 (Blusa), 10000107911 (Calça), 19002300406 (Tamanco).

Real Name: Manuela Otilia Pulgarín González.

Rosa Morena - Flamenco Pop (2017). Flamenco Pop (2017) - download the album and listen online. On this page you can listen to the album, get information about the album, see the list of songs and much more. Listen online and stay in a good mood.

Rosa Morena (born 11 July 1941) is a Spanish flamenco pop star who achieved international fame during the 1970s disco era, with the song, "Échale guindas al pavo". Morena was born in Badajoz, Extremadura, Spain. Alborada en cartagena: El secreto de las esmeraldas (1966), co-starring Julio Pérez Tabernero, Arturo Correa and Enrique Pontón, directed by Sebastián Almeida. Flor salvaje (1968), co-starring Luis Dávila, Antonio Prieto Puerto and Mónica Randall, directed by Javier Setó.

Tracklist

A1 El Berebito 2:20
A2 Perdido Amor 2:23
A3 Sabor A Menta 2:40
A4 Sharon Pop 2:23
A5 La Rosa Y El Viento 3:12
A6 La Zarzamora 3:05
B1 Serva La Barí 2:15
B2 La Lirio 2:59
B3 La Gitana 2:45
B4 ¡Sereno... Va! 3:01
B5 Cucha Niño 2:15
B6 Tu Estrella Y La Mía 2:52

Notes

Different rear sleeve to Rosa Morena - La Rosa Y El Viento

On labels: Made in Spain

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Depósito Legal: B. 39739/72
  • Rights Society (Boxed): SGAE

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
22.664 Rosa Morena La Rosa Y El Viento ‎(LP, Album) Belter 22.664 Spain 1972
95.030 Rosa Morena Rosa Morena ‎(Cass, Album) Belter 95.030 Spain 1972