mdigital
» » Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass

Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass download mp3 album

Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass download mp3 album
Performer:
Skizophrenia!
Album:
This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass
Style:
Hardcore, Punk
Released:
2011
Country:
Japan
FLAC vers. size:
1197 mb
MP3 vers. size:
1908 mb
WMA vers. size:
1856 mb
Other formats
AHX VOC MP2 MMF DXD MPC ASF
Rating:
4.5 ★
Votes:
507

Recorded at Studio 246 in Kobe on April 17, 2011. 500 copies made: 100 on grey vinyl, 400 on black (this). Matrix, Runout (Side A): MPO BEF 10 A. Matrix, Runout (Side B): MPO BEF 10 B. Other Versions (2 of 2) View All.

DESCRIPTION: Recorded live in Tsuyama city on the 2011 ISTERISMO, KROMOSOM tour of Japan, this cassette captures one of Japans most exciting contemporary groups playing a blistering set in their home town

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes.

Impuration - Sanctities We Raped. Anthrot - The Fucking Tape. Skizophrenia - Freedom Land Demo. AxSxHx, CSMD - AxSxHx/CSMD. Run For Your Fucking Life - Run For Your Fucking Life Kadaverficker, Shit Fucking Shit - Split. Bravo Fucking Bravo - Bravo Fucking Bravo.

Still A Raped Ass Label: Hardcore Survives ‎– HCS - 024 Type: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM Country: Japan Date of released: 2011 Category: Rock Style: Hardcore, Punk. Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass MP3 version. 1307 downloads at 15 mb/s. Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass FLAC version. 1915 downloads at 11 mb/s. Video about Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass. Skizophrenia! - This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass download free mp3, flac.

Tracklist

A1 Attack! 1:59
A2 Real Offender 2:33
B1 No Solution 1:26
B2 Future 2:32

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – Studio 246 West

Credits

  • Bass – Yoshiwo
  • Drums – Ushiroda
  • Engineer – Tomomatsu
  • Guitar – Iso
  • Vocals – Yu*

Notes

Recorded at Studio 246 in Kobe on April 17, 2011.

500 copies made: 100 on grey vinyl, 400 on black (this).

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO BEF 10 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO BEF 10 B

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
HCS - 024 Skizophrenia!* This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass ‎(7") Hardcore Survives HCS - 024 Japan 2011
BEF 10 Skizophrenia!* This Fucking Skizophrenia! Still A Raped Ass ‎(7", Ltd, Gre) Kick Rock BEF 10 France 2011