mdigital
» » Juha "Watt" Vainio - Porno-ooppera / Pahojen Poikien Lauluja 3

Juha "Watt" Vainio - Porno-ooppera / Pahojen Poikien Lauluja 3 download mp3 album

Juha "Watt" Vainio - Porno-ooppera / Pahojen Poikien Lauluja 3 download mp3 album
Album:
Porno-ooppera / Pahojen Poikien Lauluja 3
Style:
Novelty
Released:
1997
FLAC vers. size:
1595 mb
MP3 vers. size:
1412 mb
WMA vers. size:
1748 mb
Other formats
AA AAC RA AUD XM MP3 DMF
Rating:
4.1 ★
Votes:
392

In 1979 Vainio participated in another recording of similar songs In 1982 Vainio collaborated with bodybuilder Kike Elomaa when they sang together on the single Kunto nousee sullakin ("You'll Get in Shape Too"), with lyrics by Vainio. Juha Vainio's best-known nicknames were Junnu and Juha "Watt" Vainio. Junnu was a familiar name also used in connection with his last name as Junnu Vainio. a b c Juha Vainio: Legendan laulut – 48 mestariteosta (album sleeve). a b "Juha Vainion haastattelu" (in Finnish).

Release group by Juha "Watt" Vainio. Porno-ooppera, Pahojen Poikien Lauluja 3. Release group information. Artist: Juha "Watt" Vainio. Type: Album + Compilation.

juha watt vainio pahojen poikien lauluja ikivihreät iskelmä suomi finland. Musiikki - music Ääni - voice, noise Laulu - song Kappale - song, a piece of music Biisi - song (colloquial) (Ääni)raita - track, soundtrack Sinkku - single Hitti - hit Kansallislaulu - national anthem Albumi, levy - album Musiikkivideo - music video Soittolista - playlist Sanoitus, sanat, lyriikka - lyrics Sävellys - composition Muusikko - musician Artisti - artist Laulaja - singer Yhtye - group, band, ensemble Bändi - band Pianisti - pianist Basisti - bassist Kitaristi - guitarist Rumpali - drummer Kuoro - choir.

Juha "Watt" Vainio in 1965. Background information. Birth name In 1982 Vainio collaborated with bodybuilder Kike Elomaa when they sang together on the single Kunto nousee sullakin ("You'll Get in Shape Too"), with lyrics by Vainio.

Syylä · Lenita Lauren. Pahojen poikien lauluja. Auto-generated by YouTube. 50+ видео Воспроизвести все. Воспроизвести.

album Weekly Top. album Pop Hotlist. music noteChords for Juha Watt Vainio - Aino Akti - Lehtimiehen Moraali. Juha Watt Vainio, Pahojen poikien karaoke. Isojen poikien lauluja - Nappaa piikillä.

Digital Download - Warner Bros. 4. Sellanen ol' Viipuri. 5. Paras rautalankayhtye.

Also Known As: "Juha Watt", "Junnu". Juha Harri "Junnu" Vainio, also known as Juha "Watt" Vainio (10 May 1938 in Kotka, Finland – 29 October 1990, Gryon, Switzerland) was a Finnish lyricist, singer, composer and teacher. With the lyrics or music to over 2,400 songs to his name, Vainio is as one of Finland's most prolific lyricists along with Sauvo Puhtila, Reino Helismaa and Vexi Salmi. Vainio enjoyed a short professional career as a teacher at Kymenranta Primary School.

Tracklist

Porno-ooppera
1 Kertoja Johdanto
2 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi Metsähavaintoja
3 Aino Akti Lesken Kaipuu
4 Kertoja Naima-aikeita
5 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi Strategia
6 Aino Akti Lesken Metsäunelmia
7 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi YYA-sopimus
8 Kertoja Häjyjen Kuhnailua
9 Vallesmanni Tosimiehen Toimintaa
10 Leski, Vallesmanni Aktin Finaali
11 Leski Yhdynnän Ylistys
12 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi Metsäpalo
13 Kertoja Akti II
14 Leski Kehunta Ja Kosinta
15 Kertoja Yhteenveto
16 Kertoja Kutsuboikotti
17 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi Kuokkijoiden Hääsuunnit.
18 Vallesmanni Tervehdyspuhe
19 Leski Kihlattu Kiimassa
20 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi Häähyökkäys
21 Leski Antautuminen
22 Kertoja Neljän Kliimaksi
23 Vallesmanni Erikoisen Vihkitoim. Esitt.
24 Leski Voipuneena
25 Isontalon Antti Jälkeissamba
26 Vallesmanni Syytös
27 Leski Puolustus
28 Vallesmanni Tuomio (Parlando)
29 Kertoja Morsiamen Väärä Todistus
30 Vallesmanni Renki Esitutkinnassa
31 Leski Tunnustus
32 Vallesmanni Morsiamen Karkoitus
33 Kertoja Paluu Alkuruutuun
34 Antti Ja Rannanjärvi Paluu Alkuruutuun
Pahojen Poikien Lauluja 3
35 Lippo Koivujuuri Vaari Kun Korvia Heiluttaa
36 Carita Puttepossun Nimipäivät
37 Lippo Koivujuuri Pieni Mutta Teknillinen
38 Jukka Kortelainen Roope Ja Metsästäjän Leski
39 Aino Akti Oopperassa
40 Lippo Koivujuuri Ensiluokan Saunassa
41 Aino Akti Pappilan Piika
42 Lippo Koivujuuri Aktila Taas Ampaisee
43 Lippo Koivujuuri Kaksi Vanhaa Hinttaria
44 Junnu Kaihomieli Sellainen On Hampuri
45 Carita Puhelintyttö Laulaa
46 Lippo Koivujuuri Anderssonni Ja Itula

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Audiovox Records Oy
  • Copyright (c) – Bahama Music Oy
  • Manufactured By – CD-Linja OY
  • Distributed By – Audiovox Records Oy
  • Marketed By – Audiovox Records Oy
  • Recorded At – Microvox-Studio

Credits

  • A&R [Tirkistelijä] – Ilkka "Impotentti" Vainio*
  • Artwork – Jorma Uhola, Terska Jämänen*
  • Composed By – V. Hehtolitra
  • Liner Notes – Maarit Niiniluoto
  • Lyrics By – Junnu Kaihomieli
  • Mastered By – Mika "Mulkku" Jussila*
  • Recorded By – Pekka "Perve" Nurmikallio*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (String): 6417689118300
  • Barcode (Text): 6 417689 118300
  • Rights Society: BIEM/n©b